TagZeitOrtDozentTermin
Montag
Mittwoch
10:15-11:45
08:15-09:45
WSP7-R.313
LMS11a-EG.9
T. Bretschneider
 
28.10. bis 04.12.2019
 
Montag
Dienstag
12:15-13:45
14:15-15:45
WSP7-R.313
WSP7-R.313
N.N.
 
28.10. bis 03.12.2019
 
Montag
Dienstag
14:15-15:45LMS11a-EG.9P. Schulze28.10. bis 03.12.2019
Dienstag
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45WSP3-SR.9M. Clausen29.10. bis 05.12.2019
Dienstag
Freitag

 
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
 
14:15-15:45
WSP3-SR.2
WSP3-SR.9
J. Blumör
 
 
29.10. bis 06.12.2019
außer Fr 29.11.2019
Mo., 25.11.2019
Dienstag
Mittwoch
08:15-09:45LMS6-R.13J. Bär29.10. bis 04.12.2019
Dienstag
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
CAP3-HS.1
OS62-R.315
R. Lindenau
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Dienstag
Donnerstag
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
WSP7-R.313
WSP3-SR.9
S. Beckmann
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Dienstag
Donnerstag
16:15-17:45
16:15-17:45
LMS11a-EG.9
n.V.
N.N.
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Dienstag
Freitag
16:15-17:45
12:15-13:45
CAP2-HS.C
WSP7-R.313
N.N.
 
29.10. bis 06.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
WSP3-SR.2
JMS4-R.28
F. Schmidt
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45WSP7-R.313U. Jensen30.10. bis 05.12.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
WSP3-SR.9
CAP2-HS.C
A. Titova
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Montag
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
LMS11a-EG.1
WSP7-R.414
O. Hinz
 
28.10. bis 04.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Freitag
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
WSP7-R.313
WSP3-SR.2
B. Mouelhi
 
30.10. bis 06.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
14:15-15:45
14:15-15:45
LMS11a-EG.9
WSP6-EE
B. Jensen
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Freitag
14:15-15:45
12:15-13:45
LMS11a-EG.1
LMS6-R.13
M. Hinkelmann
 
30.10. bis 06.12.2019
 
Mittwoch
Donnerstag

Einzeltermin
14:15-15:45
16:15-17:45
WSP7-R.414
WSP7-R.414
S. Stöppelmann
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
Mi., 30.10.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
16:15-17:45
16:15-17:45
LMS11a-EG.1
LMS6-R.13
M. Helfrich
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Donnerstag
Freitag
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
OS75-S2-R.23
LMS6-R.13
N.N.
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
 
Donnerstag
Freitag
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
OS62-R.415
WSP7-R.414
M. Hofmann
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
 
Donnerstag
Mittwoch
16:15-17:45
14:15-15:45
WSP7-R.313
WSP2-R.122
T. Hammick
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Freitag
Freitag
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
WSP3-SR.9
WSP7-R.313
T. Hoffmann
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
 
Freitag
Freitag
12:15-13:45
14:15-15:45
WSP3-SR.9
WSP7-R.313
P. Schneidersmann
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019