TagZeitOrtDozentTermin
Montag
Mittwoch
10:15-11:45
08:15-09:45
ABG7-R.E60
CAP2-HS.K
T. Bretschneider
 
28.10. bis 04.12.2019
 
Montag
Dienstag
10:15-11:45
14:15-15:45
WSP2-R.122
WSP7-R.313
M. Uutman
 
28.10. bis 03.12.2019
 
Montag
Dienstag
14:15-15:45LMS11a-EG.9P. Schulze28.10. bis 03.12.2019
Dienstag
Donnerstag

Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
12:15-13:45
WSP3-SR.9
WSP7-R.313
M. Clausen
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
Di., 05.11.2019
Dienstag
Freitag

 
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
 
14:15-15:45
WSP3-SR.2
WSP3-SR.9
J. Blumör
 
 
29.10. bis 06.12.2019
außer Fr 29.11.2019
Mo., 25.11.2019
Dienstag
Mittwoch
08:15-09:45OS75-S2-R.166J. Bär29.10. bis 04.12.2019
Dienstag
Donnerstag
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
LMS2-R.Ü3
OS62-R.315
R. Lindenau
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Dienstag
Donnerstag
Einzeltermine:
 
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
16:15-17:45
16:15-17:45
CAP2-HS.F
OS75-S2-R.168
CAP2-HS.E
OS75-S2-R.23
S. Beckmann
 
 
 
29.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Di., 05.11.2019
Do., 30.01.2020
Mittwoch
Donnerstag

Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
JMS4-R.28
WSP7-R.313
F. Schmidt
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
Mo., 04.11.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
12:15-13:45
CAP2-HS.C
OHP2-O.H.
OS40-N.G.
U. Jensen
 
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Mi., 06.11.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
08:15-09:45
12:15-13:45
HRS7-R.3
CAP2-HS.C
JMS2-Kl.
A. Titova
 
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Fr., 15.11.2019
Mittwoch
Montag
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
12:15-13:45
LMS11a-EG.1
WSP7-R.414
WSP7-R.313
O. Hinz
 
 
28.10. bis 04.12.2019
 
Fr., 06.12.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Einzeltermin
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
WSP3-SR.9
WSP7-R.313
WSP7-R.313
J. Zavazava
 
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Di., 03.12.2019
Mittwoch
Freitag
 
Einzeltermine:
 
12:15-13:45
 
12:15-13:45
12:15-13:45
10:15-11:45
WSP7-R.313
WSP3-SR.2
WSP7-R.313
OS40-R.201
B. Mouelhi
 
 
 
 
30.10. bis 06.12.2019
 
außer Mi 04.12.2019
Mi., 04.12.2019
Mi., 04.12.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Einzeltermin
14:15-15:45
14:15-15:45
16:15-17:45
LMS11a-EG.9
WSP6-EE
WSP7-R.313
B. Jensen
 
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Di., 05.11.2019
Mittwoch
Freitag
Einzeltermin
14:15-15:45
12:15-13:45
08:15-09:45
LMS11a-EG.1
LMS6-R.13
WSP7-R.313
M. Hinkelmann
 
 
30.10. bis 06.12.2019
 
Do., 14.11.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag

Einzeltermin
14:15-15:45
16:15-17:45
WSP7-R.414
WSP7-R.414
S. Stöppelmann
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
Mi., 30.10.2019
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
16:15-17:45
16:15-17:45
LMS11a-EG.1
LMS6-R.13
M. Helfrich
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Donnerstag
Freitag
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
10:15-11:45
14:15-15:45
OS62-R.415
WSP7-R.414
WSP3-SR.9
M. Hofmann
 
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
 
Mo., 11.11.2019
Donnerstag
Mittwoch
Einzeltermin
16:15-17:45
14:15-15:45
08:15-09:45
WSP7-R.313
OS74-R.108
WSP7-R.414
T. Hammick
 
 
30.10. bis 05.12.2019
 
Di., 12.11.2019
Freitag
Freitag
 
Einzeltermin
08:15-09:45
 
10:15-11:45
08:15-09:45
WSP3-SR.9
WSP7-R.313
OS40-R.13
T. Hoffmann
 
 
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
 
außer Fr 22.11.2019
Fr., 22.11.2019
Freitag
 
Einzeltermin
12:15-13:45
14:15-15:45

 
12:15-13:45
14:15-15:45
WSP3-SR.9
OS40-R.13
P. Schneidersmann
 
 
01.11. bis 06.12.2019
außer Fr 22.11.2019
Fr., 22.11.2019